Is SunnyD Citrus Punch Orange Strawberry - 16 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup And 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Concentrated Juices (Orange, Tangerine, Apple, Lime, Grapefruit), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Thiamin Hydrochloride (Vitamin B1), Natural & Artificial Flavors, Modified Cornstarch, Canola Oil, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Potassium Sorbate To Protect Flavor, Yellow 6, Red 40 And Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Color
Check SunnyD Citrus Punch Orange Strawberry - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SunnyD Citrus Punch Orange Strawberry - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SunnyD Citrus Punch Orange Strawberry - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


