Is SUNNYSIDE FARMS, APPLES, PECANS AND GOUDA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, GOUDA CHEESE CUBES (GOUDA CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO {VEGETABLE COLOR}], POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE [TO PREVENT CAKING], NATAMYCIN [A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR]), CANDIED PECANS (PECANS, SUGAR), CALCIUM ASCORBATE (A BLEND OF CALCIUM AND VITAMIN C).

Check SUNNYSIDE FARMS, APPLES, PECANS AND GOUDA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich