Is Sunnyside Farms Garden Vegetable Cream Cheese Spread Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Water, Red And Green Bell Peppers, Salt, Dried Onions, Carrots, Celery, Cucumbers, Cheese Culture, Vinegar, Guar Gum, Dried Red Pepper, Dried Green Bell Peppers, Dried Carrots, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Dried Cucumber, Spice, Natamycin (a Natural Mold Inhibitor), Calcium Chloride. Contains Milk.

Check Sunnyside Farms Garden Vegetable Cream Cheese Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGarnishing