Is Sunnyvalley Applewood Smoke Uncured Bacon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Organic Cane Sugar, Celery, Powder, and Spices.
Check Sunnyvalley Applewood Smoke Uncured Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunnyvalley Applewood Smoke Uncured Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners Hot Dogs - 10 Count - 16 Oz.
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Butterball Every Day Bacon Turkey Original - 12 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavoryUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCooking


