Is Sunnyvalley Hickory Smoked Bacon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Cane And Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavorings.
Check Sunnyvalley Hickory Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunnyvalley Hickory Smoked Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SmokySaltyMeatySavory
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingSnacking


