Is Sunomi Lemon Sparkling Switchel With Apple Cider Vinegar Ginger + Honey, Lemon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CARBONATED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, HONEY, LEMON JUICE, GINGER

Check Sunomi Lemon Sparkling Switchel With Apple Cider Vinegar Ginger + Honey, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusHoneySpicyVinegary
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go