Is Sunpic Real Mayonnaise Expeller Pressed Canola Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CAGE FREE LIQUID EGG YOLK, WHITE VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, SPICES, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT QUALITY), NATURAL FLAVOUR. CONTAINS EGG, MUSTARD SEED.
Check Sunpic Real Mayonnaise Expeller Pressed Canola Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunpic Real Mayonnaise Expeller Pressed Canola Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDipping


