Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sunquick 10 Wassereis Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, acidity regulator (citric acid, phosphoric acid, potassium citrate), flavoring, stabilizer (pectin), antioxidant (ascorbic acid), color (E150d).

Check Sunquick 10 Wassereis against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Sunquick 10 Wassereis | Spoonful