Is Sunrays Sweet Easy Peel Mandarins Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarins. Coated With Food-grade Vegetable-, Beeswax- And/or Lac-resin- Based Wax Or Resin To Maintain Freshness.
Check Sunrays Sweet Easy Peel Mandarins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunrays Sweet Easy Peel Mandarins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunrays Sweet Easy Peel Mandarins is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSaladSnacking


