Is Sunraysia Immunity Cranberry Juice Blend Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- amin b12
- natural flavour
amin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Formulated Beverage: Reconstituted Juices (Sweet P,otato, Apple, Cranberry 8%, Black Carrot), Water,,Acacia Fibre, Sweetener (Erythritol, Steviol Glyco,sides), Natural Flavour, Vitamin C, Vitamin D, Vit,amin B12.
Check Sunraysia Immunity Cranberry Juice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunraysia Immunity Cranberry Juice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


