Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Is Sunraysia Pomegranate Juice | 1L Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Reconstituted Pomegranate Juice.

Check Sunraysia Pomegranate Juice | 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunraysia Pomegranate Juice | 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Egg Free? Sunraysia Pomegranate Juice | 1L | Spoonful