Is Sunraysia Prune Juice 1l Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
100% Reconstituted Prune Juice.
Check Sunraysia Prune Juice 1l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunraysia Prune Juice 1l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Sunraysia Prune Juice 1l is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


