Is Sunrice Australian Medium Grain White | 1kg Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Grain White Rice

Check Sunrice Australian Medium Grain White | 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunrice Australian Medium Grain White | 1kg is available at 4 retailers

IGACampbellsWoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish