Is Sunrice Jasmine 2kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jasmine White Rice.
Check Sunrice Jasmine 2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunrice Jasmine 2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunrice Jasmine 2kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepLunch


