Is Sunrice Microwave Long Grain White Rice Pouch 450g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Cooked Long Grain White Rice (98%) (White Long Grain Rice, Water), Vegetable Oil, Stabiliser (471).
Check Sunrice Microwave Long Grain White Rice Pouch 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunrice Microwave Long Grain White Rice Pouch 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sunrice Microwave Long Grain White Rice Pouch 450g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


