Is Sunrice Microwave White Long Grain Rice Pouch 250g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Long Grain White Rice (98%) (White Long Grain Rice, Water), Vegetable Oil, Stabiliser (471).

Check Sunrice Microwave White Long Grain Rice Pouch 250g against your own diets in the app.