Is Sunrice Premium Long Grain Rice | 2kg Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Long Grain White Rice.
Check Sunrice Premium Long Grain Rice | 2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunrice Premium Long Grain Rice | 2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sunrice Premium Long Grain Rice | 2kg is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


