Is Sunrice Premium Long Grain Rice | 2kg Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain White Rice.

Check Sunrice Premium Long Grain Rice | 2kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunrice Premium Long Grain Rice | 2kg is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep