This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sunrich Barista Coconut Milk - 32 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, COCONUT CREAM, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, GELLAN GUM, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SEA SALT, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Sunrich Barista Coconut Milk - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastSmoothie
Pescatarian? Sunrich Barista Coconut Milk - 32 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful