Is SUNRIDGE, ENERGY POWER MIX Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut butter peanuts & raisins
- roasted peanuts
- peanut butter chips
peanut butter peanuts & raisins
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
YOGURT RAISINS, TAMARI ROASTED ALMONDS, ORGANIC TAMARI ROASTED SOY NUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE STARS, CRANBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, PEANUT BUTTER CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, PINEAPPLE, PAPAYA, PEANUT BUTTER PEANUTS & RAISINS, ROASTED PEANUTS.
Check SUNRIDGE, ENERGY POWER MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNRIDGE, ENERGY POWER MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Frozen Meal · Slice, Frozen


