Is Sunridge Farms Sea Salt & Apple Cider Vinegar Cashews Nuts, Sea Salt & Apple Cider Vinegar Oat Free?

Ingredients
ROASTED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER OIL), SEA SALT & APPLE CIDER VINEGAR SEASONING (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR], SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER OIL), EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check Sunridge Farms Sea Salt & Apple Cider Vinegar Cashews Nuts, Sea Salt & Apple Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunridge Farms Sea Salt & Apple Cider Vinegar Cashews Nuts, Sea Salt & Apple Cider Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavor
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


