Is Sunrise Farms Rotisserie Style Chicken Wings Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken wings (winglets and drumettes), Water, Modified potato starch, Sugars (sugar, smoked sugar, maltodextrin, molasses solids), Citrus fiber, Salt, Flavour, Yeast extract, Citrus extract, Cornstarch, Onion powder, Spice, Citric acid, Smoke flavour.
Check Sunrise Farms Rotisserie Style Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunrise Farms Rotisserie Style Chicken Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
CrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal PrepGrilling


