Is SUNRISE, GUMMI BUNNIES, MARSHMALLOW FLAVORED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), GLYCERINE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING (YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1).
Check SUNRISE, GUMMI BUNNIES, MARSHMALLOW FLAVORED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNRISE, GUMMI BUNNIES, MARSHMALLOW FLAVORED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


