Is Sunrise Kiwi Packing California Organic Kiwifruit Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Organic Kiwifruit
Check Sunrise Kiwi Packing California Organic Kiwifruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunrise Kiwi Packing California Organic Kiwifruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyGrainySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastSmoothie


