Is Sunrise Natural Foods Coconut Powder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
This Product Is Packed In A Facility That Packs Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts, Trace Amounts May Be Present, Product May Also Contain Trace Amounts Of Wheat, Soy, Dairy Products, Pits An , See More
Check Sunrise Natural Foods Coconut Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunrise Natural Foods Coconut Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunrise Natural Foods Coconut Powder is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


