Is Sunrise Natural Foods Raw Cashews Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- other tree nuts
other tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
This Product Is Packed In A Facility That Packs Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts, Trace Amounts May Be Present, Product May Also Contain Trace Amount Of Wheat, Soy, Dairy Products, Pits And , See More
Check Sunrise Natural Foods Raw Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunrise Natural Foods Raw Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunrise Natural Foods Raw Cashews is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


