Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SUNRISE NATURAL FOODS, SALTED PISTACHIO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PISTACHIO NUTS IN SHELL, SALT.

Check SUNRISE NATURAL FOODS, SALTED PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? SUNRISE NATURAL FOODS, SALTED PISTACHIO | Spoonful