Is Sunrise Natural Foods Salted Pistachios Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This Product Is Packed In A Facility That Packs Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts, Trace Amounts May Be Present, Product May Also Contain Trace Amounts Of Wheat, Soy, Dairy Products, Pits An , See More

Check Sunrise Natural Foods Salted Pistachios against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunrise Natural Foods Salted Pistachios is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping