Is Sunrise Simple Sweet Lite Kettle corn Sweet N' Salty Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn Seeds, Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt.
Check Sunrise Simple Sweet Lite Kettle corn Sweet N' Salty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunrise Simple Sweet Lite Kettle corn Sweet N' Salty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


