Is Sunrise Smoked Tofu Sriracha Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybeans (non-gmo), Calcium Sulphate, Salt, Sugar, Red Pepper, Capsicum Extract, Garlic, Smoke. Contains Soy.
Check Sunrise Smoked Tofu Sriracha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunrise Smoked Tofu Sriracha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Loaf
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSaladStir Fry


