Is Sunrise Tofu Dessert Almond Flavour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybeans (Non-gmo), Sugar, Calcium Sulphate, Natural Flavour, Contains: Soy

Check Sunrise Tofu Dessert Almond Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunrise Tofu Dessert Almond Flavour is available at 3 retailers

Grocery GatewayLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast