Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sunrise Tofu Dessert Peach Mango Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybeans (Non-gmo), Sugar, Natural Flavour, Calcium Sulphate, Natural Colour, Contains: Soy

Check Sunrise Tofu Dessert Peach Mango Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunrise Tofu Dessert Peach Mango Flavour is available at 3 retailers

Grocery GatewayLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Sunrise Tofu Dessert Peach Mango Flavour | Spoonful