Is Sunrype Fruit Source Bites Strawberry Bites Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE & PEAR & ELDERBERRY & STRAWBERRY & LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATES CITRUS PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR, APPLE FIBRE.
Check Sunrype Fruit Source Bites Strawberry Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunrype Fruit Source Bites Strawberry Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


