Is SunRype Slim Blueberry Explosion Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, FRUIT JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED BLUEBERRY AND POMEGRANATE JUICES), ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, NATURAL COLOUR, VITAMIN C, SUCRALOSE (36 mg/250 mL), ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM (19 mg/250 mL).
Check SunRype Slim Blueberry Explosion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SunRype Slim Blueberry Explosion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
SunRype Slim Blueberry Explosion is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


