Is SunRype Slim Blueberry Explosion Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, FRUIT JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED BLUEBERRY AND POMEGRANATE JUICES), ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, NATURAL COLOUR, VITAMIN C, SUCRALOSE (36 mg/250 mL), ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM (19 mg/250 mL).
Check SunRype Slim Blueberry Explosion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SunRype Slim Blueberry Explosion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
SunRype Slim Blueberry Explosion is available at 5 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo Frills
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


