Is SunRype Slim Orange Fruit De La Passion Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Vitamin C, Vitamin A, Filtered water, concentrated fruit juices (orange and passion fruit), erythritol, pectin, citric acid, natural flavor, vitamin C, sucralose (36 mg/250 mL), acesulfame-potassium (19 mg/250 mL), beta-carotene.
Check SunRype Slim Orange Fruit De La Passion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SunRype Slim Orange Fruit De La Passion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


