Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SunRype Slim Orange Fruit De La Passion Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Vitamin C, Vitamin A, Filtered water, concentrated fruit juices (orange and passion fruit), erythritol, pectin, citric acid, natural flavor, vitamin C, sucralose (36 mg/250 mL), acesulfame-potassium (19 mg/250 mL), beta-carotene.

Check SunRype Slim Orange Fruit De La Passion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? SunRype Slim Orange Fruit De La Passion | Spoonful