Is Sunset Angel Sweet Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes.

Check Sunset Angel Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? Sunset Angel Sweet | Spoonful