Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sunset Cellars, Tomato Cherry Sweet Bites Conventional, 12 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry Tomatoes

Check Sunset Cellars, Tomato Cherry Sweet Bites Conventional, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunset Cellars, Tomato Cherry Sweet Bites Conventional, 12 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayWhole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Egg Free? Sunset Cellars, Tomato Cherry Sweet Bites Conventional, 12 Ounce | Spoonful