Is Sunset Cellars, Tomato Cherry Sweet Bites Conventional, 12 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cherry Tomatoes
Check Sunset Cellars, Tomato Cherry Sweet Bites Conventional, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunset Cellars, Tomato Cherry Sweet Bites Conventional, 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunset Cellars, Tomato Cherry Sweet Bites Conventional, 12 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Grocery GatewayWhole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


