Is Sunset Chaos Handmade Kettle Corn Peanut Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Confectionery Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Cocoa Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Whole Milk Powder, Peanut Oil), Popcorn, Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt. Contains: Milk, Peanut, Soy.
Check Sunset Chaos Handmade Kettle Corn Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunset Chaos Handmade Kettle Corn Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


