Is Sunset Farm Foods Smoked Beef Sausage, 12 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Dextrose, Salt, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Lactate, Flavorings, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Smoked Flavor, Sodium Nitrite, Granulated Garlic, Caramel Color, Red 40, Yellow 6 In A Natural Pork Casing.
Check Sunset Farm Foods Smoked Beef Sausage, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunset Farm Foods Smoked Beef Sausage, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunset Farm Foods Smoked Beef Sausage, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


