Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sunset Tomato Cherry Heirloom Conventional, 3.5 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry Brown Kumato Tomato.

Check Sunset Tomato Cherry Heirloom Conventional, 3.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunset Tomato Cherry Heirloom Conventional, 3.5 Ounce is available at 4 retailers

MeijerSafewayWalmart CaWhole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Sunset Tomato Cherry Heirloom Conventional, 3.5 Ounce | Spoonful