Is Sunshine Filled Milk, Evaporated Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Sunshine Filled Milk, Evaporated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunshine Filled Milk, Evaporated is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Milk · Can, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Sunshine Filled Milk, Evaporated | Spoonful