Is SUNSHINE FS CRUNCH 400OZ 1CT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), INVERT SUGAR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, PALM, AND PALM KERNEL OIL), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF BAKING SODA, SALT, HONEY.

Check SUNSHINE FS CRUNCH 400OZ 1CT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich