Is Sunshine in a cup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw honey, organic turmeric, organic goji berry extract, organic ginger, organic cinnamon, organic cardamom, organic black pepper, organic cayenne pepper, organic nutmeg, organic cloves, sea salt
Check Sunshine in a cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunshine in a cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


