Is Sunshine Krispy Crackers Crushed 160oz 1ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS, SALT, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, YEAST), SOY LECITHIN.

Check Sunshine Krispy Crackers Crushed 160oz 1ct against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingTopping