Is SUNSHINE MEDLEY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGOS, PINEAPPLES, STRAWBERRIES.

Check SUNSHINE MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastTopping