Is Sunshine Nut Cashews, Roasted & Perfectly Plain Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cashew nuts, sunflower oil
Check Sunshine Nut Cashews, Roasted & Perfectly Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunshine Nut Cashews, Roasted & Perfectly Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunshine Nut Cashews, Roasted & Perfectly Plain is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Snack · Whole, Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingSalad


