Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sunshine Pistachios Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachio Nuts, Sea Salt. Contains Pistachios.

Check Sunshine Pistachios against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Sunshine Pistachios | Spoonful